Lyubov Aksyonova

Lyubov Aksyonova

Biography

Performer

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-03-15

Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Also Known As: Lyubov Novikova, Любовь Новикова, Lubov Novikova, Любовь Аксенова, Любовь Аксёнова-Новикова, Любовь Аксёнова, Lyubov Aksyonova, Lyubov Aksenova


 
Advertise with Anonymous Ads